River Bend Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Private Sessions/Parties
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
River Bend Yoga
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Private Sessions/Parties
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
River Bend Yoga
All classes
Aerial Fit
Aerial Playtime
Aerial Yoga - Level 1
Aerial Yoga - Level 2
Aerial Yoga - Level 3
Ashtanga Workshop
Buti Yoga
Float + Sound
Gentle Yoga
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga for Beginners
Hot Yoga Power Flow
Intermediate
Kids Aerial - Beginners
Kids Yoga with Steph
Morning Flow
Power Flow
Prenatal Yoga
Prop It Up
Restorative Yoga
Soul Flow
Sound of Soul Discussion
Tuesday Yoga for Beginners
Vinyasa Flow
Warm Yoga Sculpt
Yin Yoga
Yoga for Beginners
Level
Level 0
Level 1
Level 1/2
Level 2
Level 2/3
All Instructors
Amanda Vaughn
Amie Dennis
Brandy Johnson
Breann Bailey
Emily Weller
Emily Zipprich
Guest Teacher
Judy Maher
Kali Mills
Katie Hinners-Mueller
Latavia Jo Harley
Linda Sutton
Madison Albert
Shea Radcliff
Stephanie Greenhalgh
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and level.
Apr
23
Tue
Today
April 23
Tuesday
TODAY
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Level 1/2
Amanda Vaughn
5:00 pm
Tuesday Yoga for Beginners
1 hour
Level 1
Shea Radcliff
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga - Level 2
1 hour
Level 2
Amie Dennis
6:30 pm
Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Shea Radcliff
2 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
24
Wed
Tomorrow
April 24
Wednesday
TOMORROW
5:00 am
Aerial Fit
1 hour
Level 1/2
Emily Weller
9:00 am
Morning Flow
1 hour
Linda Sutton (sub for Madison Albert)
11:00 am
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Linda Sutton
5:00 pm
Intermediate
1 hour
Katie Hinners-Mueller
6:30 pm
Buti Yoga
1 hour
Level 2
Katie Hinners-Mueller
3 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
25
Thu
April 25
Thursday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Level 1/2
Shea Radcliff
5:15 pm
Hot Yoga for Beginners
45 minutes
Level 1/2
Breann Bailey
6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga - Level 1
1 hour
Level 1
Amie Dennis
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Breann Bailey
Apr
26
Fri
April 26
Friday
6:00 pm
Prop It Up
1 hour
Emily Zipprich
7:00 pm
Aerial Playtime
2 hours
Emily Weller
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
8:00 am
Aerial Fit
1 hour
Level 1/2
Breann Bailey
8:30 am
Soul Flow
1 hour
Level 1
Kali Mills
10:00 am
Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Breann Bailey
10:00 am
Yoga for Beginners
1 hour
Level 1
Stephanie Greenhalgh
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
8:30 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Latavia Jo Harley
9:00 am
Prenatal Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Level 1
Brandy Johnson
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Level 2
Judy Maher
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:30 pm
Kids Aerial - Beginners
1 hour
Breann Bailey
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
1 hour
Emily Zipprich
6:30 pm
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Amanda Vaughn
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Level 1/2
Stephanie Greenhalgh
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
1 hour
Level 0
Stephanie Greenhalgh
6:00 pm
Warm Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Level 2
Katie Hinners-Mueller
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga - Level 3
1 hour
Emily Weller
6:30 pm
Yoga for Beginners
1 hour
Level 1
Stephanie Greenhalgh
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Level 1/2
Amanda Vaughn
5:00 pm
Tuesday Yoga for Beginners
1 hour
Level 1
Shea Radcliff
6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga - Level 2
1 hour
Level 2
Amie Dennis
6:30 pm
Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Shea Radcliff
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
5:00 am
Aerial Fit
1 hour
Level 1/2
Emily Weller
11:00 am
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Madison Albert (sub for Linda Sutton)
5:00 pm
Intermediate
1 hour
Katie Hinners-Mueller
6:30 pm
Warm Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Katie Hinners-Mueller
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Level 1/2
Shea Radcliff
12:00 pm
Sound of Soul Discussion
FREE
1 hour
Guest Teacher
5:15 pm
Hot Yoga for Beginners
45 minutes
Level 1/2
Breann Bailey
6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga - Level 1
1 hour
Level 1
Amie Dennis
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Breann Bailey
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
YTT
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
YTT
8:00 am
Aerial Fit
1 hour
Level 1/2
Amie Dennis (sub for Breann Bailey)
8:30 am
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Kali Mills
10:00 am
Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Shea Radcliff (sub for Breann Bailey)
10:00 am
Yoga for Beginners
1 hour
Level 1
Stephanie Greenhalgh
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
YTT
8:30 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Latavia Jo Harley
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Level 2
Judy Maher
6:30 pm
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Amanda Vaughn
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Level 1/2
Stephanie Greenhalgh
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
1 hour
Stephanie Greenhalgh
6:00 pm
Warm Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Level 2
Katie Hinners-Mueller
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga - Level 1
1 hour
Level 1
Emily Weller
6:30 pm
Yoga for Beginners
1 hour
Level 1
Stephanie Greenhalgh
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Level 1/2
Amanda Vaughn
5:00 pm
Yoga for Beginners
1 hour
Level 1
Shea Radcliff
6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga - Level 2
1 hour
Level 2
Emily Weller (sub for Amie Dennis)
6:30 pm
Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Shea Radcliff
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
5:00 am
Aerial Fit
1 hour
Level 1/2
Emily Weller
11:00 am
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Linda Sutton
5:00 pm
Intermediate
1 hour
Katie Hinners-Mueller
6:30 pm
Warm Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Katie Hinners-Mueller
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Level 1/2
Shea Radcliff
5:15 pm
Hot Yoga for Beginners
45 minutes
Level 1/2
Breann Bailey
6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga - Level 1
1 hour
Level 1
Amie Dennis
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Breann Bailey
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
7:00 pm
Aerial Playtime
2 hours
Emily Weller
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
8:00 am
Aerial Fit
1 hour
Level 1/2
Breann Bailey
8:30 am
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Kali Mills
10:00 am
Power Flow
1 hour
Level 2/3
Amie Dennis (sub for Breann Bailey)
10:00 am
Yoga for Beginners
1 hour
Level 1
Stephanie Greenhalgh
12:00 pm
Kids Yoga with Steph
1 hour
Stephanie Greenhalgh
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
Mother's Day
8:30 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Level 1
Latavia Jo Harley
9:00 am
Prenatal Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Level 1
Brandy Johnson
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Level 2
Judy Maher
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...